BSA Banner
Surfer Of The Year for 2013

Under 12 Boys
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Zander Venezia10001000100010003000
2Caleb Rapson7308608608602580
3Darian Pitcher8606707307302320
4Riley Evelyn610005971207
5Joseph Crayston670000670
5Axe Garrett000670670

Under 16 Girls
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Giselle Allan1000860100010003000
2Olivia Warden73010006707302460
3Roma Bellori6707308608602450
4Gabriella Gittens6106407306702040
5Jodie Burke860640001500
6Germa Capalldi583000583

Under 16 Boys
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Dane Mackie10001000100010003000
2Che Allan5978608608602580
3Andrew Rose7307307305972190
4Zander Venezia67006707302070
5Dylan Downie5975425974881736
6Evan Moll42059706701687
7Lance Blades52867004501648
8Jacob Burke47559705281600
9Andrew Gill4204815974501528
10Caleb Rapson47504985281501
11Liam Grant47505554501480
12Seth Evelyn52854203971467
13Jackson De Gruchy3884384985281464
14Zachary Cooke4204814983971399
15Darian Pitcher42048104501351
16Jayson Bentham04384983971333
17Yuri Scutt528005971125
18Axe Garrett04380450888
19Jaedon Brancker04810397878
20Joshua Burke860000860
21Daniel Gibson42000397817
22Clemont Hassid004620462
23Christian Armstrong420000420
24Kevin King388000388

Under 18 Girls
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Giselle Allan1000100010007303000
2Roma Bellori6708607306102260
3Gabriella Gittens6107008606702230
4Olivia Warden730008601590
5Jodie Burke860700001560
6Chelsea Tuach00010001000
7Germa Capalldi583000583

Under 18 Boys
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Dane Mackie1000100010007303000
2Joshua Burke860054210002402
3Che Allan5976708606702200
4Joshua Galt73073073002190
5Daniel Edghill52805978601985
6Zander Venezia67006705971937
7Andrew Rose5288604814821870
8Dylan Downie5286105425281680
9Evan Moll4085695974381604
10Jacob Burke59751404821593
11Caelum Blanford4565144815971592
12Lance Blades45656904381463
13Jackson De Gruchy4084694813901358
14Andrew Gill45641904381313
15Jayson Bentham04194503901259
16Zachary Cooke40841903901217
17Liam Grant488005281016
18Yuri Scutt45600528984
19Jaedon Brancker04690438907
20Seth Evelyn04190390809
21Clemont Hassid004810481
22Caleb Rapson046900469
22Axe Garrett046900469
24Darian Pitcher000438438
25Christian Armstrong408000408
26Daniel Gibson000390390

Under 21 Open
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Bruce Mackie10001000010003000
2Dane Mackie8608607307302450
3Dylan Downie6705558605692099
4Evan Moll7305975975691924
5Chelsea Roett07305555141799
6Caelum Blanford05975975141708
7Joshua Galt0670100001670
8Daniel Edghill006706101280
9Chelsea Tuach000860860
10Zander Venezia000670670
11Lance Blades610000610

Open Ladies
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Chelsea Roett1000100010008603000
2Olivia Warden67086086002390
3Gabriella Gittens7306707307302190
4Jodie Burke860610001470
5Roma Bellori058306701253
6Chelsea Tuach00010001000
7Giselle Allan073000730

Open Men
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Dane Mackie100059710005972597
2Che Allan7308607306702320
3Bruce Mackie86059708602317
4Daniel Edghill670059710002267
5Caelum Blanford5286708605972127
6Joshua Galt528100059702125
7Joshua Burke52806707301928
8Evan Moll59755505421694
9Jonathan Reece073000730
10Andrew Rose597000597
11Chris Clarke000542542
12Lance Blades488000488

Longboard
Contest
 # Name1234Total Points
1Jackson De Gruchy10000001000
2Jacob Burke860000860
Upcoming Events
When Where What